National Solar Radiation Data Base

1991- 2010 Update

  Individual Site-Year Files

List of Sites in Numerical Order by USAF Number

Click on a site number to access hourly solar data and statistical summaries for that site.
(Statistical summaries available for Class I and Class II sites only.)



    690140 .............. El Toro MCAS, CA   Class III
    690150 .............. Twentynine Palms, CA   Class III
    690160 .............. Tustin MCAF, CA   Class III
    690190 .............. Abilene Dyess AFB, TX   Class III
    690230 .............. Whidbey Island NAS, WA   Class III
    699604 .............. Yuma MCAS, AZ   Class III
    700197 .............. Selawik, AK   Class III
    700260 .............. Barrow W Post-W Rogers Arpt [NSA - ARM], AK   Class II
    700300 .............. Wainwright Liz 3, AK   Class III
    700634 .............. Kuparuk Airport, AK   Class III
    700636 .............. Prudhoe Bay, AK   Class III
    700637 .............. Deadhorse, AK   Class II
    700860 .............. Barter Is WSO AP, AK   Class III
    701043 .............. Point Hope (AWOS), AK   Class II
    701195 .............. Shishmaref (AWOS), AK   Class II
    701210 .............. Point Lay (DEW), AK   Class III
    701213 .............. Point Lay Liz 2, AK   Class III
    701330 .............. Kotzebue Ralph Wein Memorial, AK   Class II
    701333 .............. Deering, AK   Class III
    701335 .............. Noatak, AK   Class III
    701486 .............. Nivalina, AK   Class III
    701625 .............. Anaktuvuk Pass, AK   Class III
    701718 .............. Ambler, AK   Class II
    701740 .............. Bettles Field, AK   Class II
    701745 .............. Chandalar Lake, AK   Class III
    701780 .............. Tanana Ralph M Calhoun Mem AP, AK   Class II
    701940 .............. Fort Yukon, AK   Class II
    701945 .............. Arctic Village, AK   Class III
    701975 .............. Eagle, AK   Class III
    701995 .............. Golovin, AK   Class III
    702000 .............. Nome Municipal Arpt, AK   Class II
    702005 .............. Saint Mary's (AWOS), AK   Class II
    702006 .............. Kaltag, AK   Class III
    702035 .............. Savoonga, AK   Class III
    702040 .............. Gambell, AK   Class II
    702070 .............. Unalakleet Field, AK   Class II
    702075 .............. Anvik, AK   Class III
    702084 .............. Emmonak, AK   Class II
    702185 .............. Mekoryuk, AK   Class II
    702186 .............. Hooper Bay, AK   Class II
    702190 .............. Bethel Airport, AK   Class II
    702223 .............. Koyuk, AK   Class III
    702225 .............. Huslia, AK   Class III
    702310 .............. McGrath Arpt, AK   Class II
    702312 .............. Farewell FAA AP, AK   Class III
    702320 .............. Aniak Airport, AK   Class II
    702325 .............. Wasilla, AK   Class III
    702460 .............. Minchumina, AK   Class II
    702490 .............. Puntilla, AK   Class III
    702495 .............. Hayes River, AK   Class II
    702510 .............. Talkeetna State Arpt, AK   Class II
    702590 .............. Kenai Municipal AP, AK   Class II
    702595 .............. Soldotna, AK   Class III
    702600 .............. Nenana Municipal AP, AK   Class II
    702606 .............. Chulitna, AK   Class II
    702607 .............. Hoonah, AK   Class II
    702610 .............. Fairbanks Intl Arpt, AK   Class II
    702615 .............. Wainwright AAF, AK   Class III
    702645 .............. McKinley Park, AK   Class III
    702647 .............. Healy River Airport, AK   Class II
    702648 .............. Cantwell, AK   Class III
    702650 .............. Fairbanks/Eielson A, AK   Class II
    702670 .............. Big Delta Allen AAF, AK   Class II
    702675 .............. Paxson, AK   Class III
    702695 .............. Sutton, AK   Class III
    702700 .............. Ft. Richardson/Brya, AK   Class III
    702710 .............. Gulkana Intermediate Field, AK   Class II
    702711 .............. Sheep Mtn, AK   Class III
    702715 .............. Eureka, AK   Class III
    702716 .............. Tahneta Pass, AK   Class III
    702720 .............. Anchorage/Elmendorf, AK   Class II
    702725 .............. Lake Hood Seaplane, AK   Class III
    702730 .............. Anchorage Intl AP, AK   Class II
    702735 .............. Anchorage Merrill Field, AK   Class II
    702740 .............. Palmer Municipal, AK   Class II
    702746 .............. Birchwood, AK   Class III
    702750 .............. Valdez WSO, AK   Class III
    702755 .............. McCarthy, AK   Class III
    702756 .............. Valdez Pioneer Fiel, AK   Class II
    702757 .............. Whittier, AK   Class II
    702770 .............. Seward, AK   Class II
    702910 .............. Northway Airport, AK   Class II
    702913 .............. Nabesna/Devil Mtn, AK   Class III
    702915 .............. Slana Airport, AK   Class III
    702960 .............. Cordova, AK   Class II
    702986 .............. Big River Lake, AK   Class II
    703080 .............. St Paul Island Arpt, AK   Class II
    703160 .............. Cold Bay Arpt, AK   Class II
    703165 .............. Sand Point, AK   Class II
    703210 .............. Dillingham (AMOS), AK   Class II
    703260 .............. King Salmon Arpt, AK   Class II
    703263 .............. King Salmon, AK   Class III
    703330 .............. Port Heiden, AK   Class II
    703333 .............. Chignik, AK   Class III
    703334 .............. Egegik(AWOS), AK   Class III
    703400 .............. Iliamna Arpt, AK   Class II
    703406 .............. Port Alsworth, AK   Class III
    703407 .............. Sleetmute, AK   Class III
    703410 .............. Homer Arpt, AK   Class III
    703430 .............. Middleton Island Aut, AK   Class II
    703500 .............. Kodiak Airport, AK   Class II
    703604 .............. Homer, AK   Class III
    703606 .............. Togiac Village Awos, AK   Class II
    703610 .............. Yakutat State Arpt, AK   Class II
    703620 .............. Skagway Airport, AK   Class II
    703621 .............. Seldovia Arpt, AK   Class III
    703625 .............. Haines Boat Harbor, AK   Class III
    703626 .............. Haines, AK   Class III
    703644 .............. Nuiqsut, AK   Class III
    703670 .............. Gustavus, AK   Class II
    703710 .............. Sitka Japonski AP, AK   Class II
    703810 .............. Juneau Int'l Arpt, AK   Class II
    703816 .............. Funter Bay Seaplane, AK   Class III
    703817 .............. Elfin Cove Seaplane, AK   Class III
    703835 .............. St George Island, AK   Class III
    703855 .............. Kake Seaplane Base, AK   Class II
    703860 .............. Petersburg, AK   Class II
    703870 .............. Wrangell, AK   Class II
    703884 .............. Hydaburg Seaplane, AK   Class III
    703886 .............. Port Alexander, AK   Class III
    703894 .............. Klawock, AK   Class III
    703950 .............. Ketchikan Intl AP, AK   Class II
    703980 .............. Annette Island AP, AK   Class II
    703985 .............. Metla Katla, AK   Class III
    704140 .............. Shemya AFB, AK   Class II
    704540 .............. Adak NAS, AK   Class II
    704890 .............. Dutch Harbor, AK   Class II
    722010 .............. Key West Intl Arpt, FL   Class I
    722011 .............. Orlando/Kissimmee, FL   Class III
    722014 .............. Brooksville, FL   Class III
    722015 .............. Key West NAS, FL   Class II
    722016 .............. Marathon Airport, FL   Class II
    722020 .............. Miami Intl AP, FL   Class I
    722021 .............. Tampa/Vandenburg, FL   Class III
    722022 .............. Boca Raton, FL   Class III
    722024 .............. Miami/Opa Locka, FL   Class II
    722025 .............. Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Int, FL   Class II
    722026 .............. Homestead AFB, FL   Class II
    722029 .............. Miami/Kendall-Tamia, FL   Class II
    722030 .............. West Palm Beach Intl Arpt, FL   Class I
    722034 .............. Punta Gorda, FL   Class III
    722038 .............. Naples Municipal, FL   Class II
    722039 .............. Fort Lauderdale, FL   Class II
    722040 .............. Melbourne Regional AP, FL   Class II
    722045 .............. Vero Beach Municipal Arpt, FL   Class I
    722046 .............. Space Coast Rgnl [FSEC], FL   Class III
    722049 .............. Pompano Beach, FL   Class III
    722050 .............. Orlando Intl Arpt, FL   Class I
    722053 .............. Orlando Executive AP, FL   Class II
    722055 .............. Ocala Muni (AWOS), FL   Class II
    722056 .............. Daytona Beach Intl AP, FL   Class I
    722057 .............. Orlando Sanford Airport, FL   Class II
    722060 .............. Jacksonville Intl Arpt, FL   Class I
    722065 .............. Jacksonville NAS, FL   Class II
    722066 .............. Mayport Ns, FL   Class II
    722067 .............. Jacksonville Cecil Fld NAS, FL   Class III
    722068 .............. Jacksonville/Craig, FL   Class II
    722069 .............. Destin Ft. Walton, FL   Class III
    722070 .............. Savannah Intl AP, GA   Class I
    722079 .............. Lexington/Davidson, NC   Class III
    722080 .............. Charleston Intl Arpt, SC   Class I
    722085 .............. Beaufort MCAS, SC   Class II
    722090 .............. Ft Stewart/Wright, GA   Class II
    722103 .............. St Lucie Co Intl, FL   Class II
    722104 .............. St Petersburg Albert Whitted, FL   Class II
    722106 .............. Fort Myers Page Field, FL   Class I
    722108 .............. Southwest Florida I, FL   Class II
    722110 .............. Tampa International AP, FL   Class I
    722115 .............. Sarasota Bradenton, FL   Class II
    722116 .............. St Petersburg Clear, FL   Class II
    722119 .............. Lakeland Linder Rgn, FL   Class II
    722123 .............. Bartow Municipal, FL   Class III
    722130 .............. Waycross Ware Co AP, GA   Class III
    722134 .............. Vidalia Muni Arpt, GA   Class III
    722135 .............. Alma Bacon County AP, GA   Class II
    722136 .............. Brunswick Golden Is, GA   Class II
    722137 .............. Brunswick Malcolm McKinnon AP, GA   Class II
    722140 .............. Tallahassee Regional Ap [ISIS], FL   Class I
    722146 .............. Gainesville Regional AP, FL   Class I
    722154 .............. Dalton, GA   Class III
    722156 .............. Cartersville Airprt, GA   Class III
    722160 .............. Albany Dougherty County AP, GA   Class II
    722166 .............. Valdosta Wb Airport, GA   Class II
    722170 .............. Macon Middle Ga Regional AP, GA   Class I
    722175 .............. Warner Robins AFB, GA   Class II
    722176 .............. Newnan, GA   Class III
    722180 .............. Augusta Bush Field, GA   Class I
    722185 .............. Gainesville\Lee Gil, GA   Class III
    722190 .............. Atlanta Hartsfield Intl AP, GA   Class I
    722195 .............. Fulton Co Arpt Brow, GA   Class II
    722196 .............. Dekalb Peachtree, GA   Class II
    722197 .............. Atlanta (NEXRAD), GA   Class III
    722200 .............. Apalachicola Muni AP, FL   Class III
    722210 .............. Valparaiso Elgin AFB, FL   Class II
    722213 .............. Leesburg Muni Arpt, FL   Class III
    722215 .............. Crestview Bob Sikes AP, FL   Class II
    722223 .............. Pensacola Regional AP, FL   Class I
    722225 .............. Pensacola Forest Sherman NAS, FL   Class II
    722226 .............. Whiting Field NAAS, FL   Class II
    722230 .............. Mobile Regional AP, AL   Class I
    722235 .............. Mobile Downtown AP, AL   Class II
    722245 .............. Panama City Bay Co, FL   Class II
    722246 .............. Duke Field AAFB, FL   Class II
    722250 .............. Fort Benning Lawson, GA   Class II
    722255 .............. Columbus Metropolitan Arpt, GA   Class I
    722260 .............. Montgomery Dannelly Field, AL   Class I
    722265 .............. Maxwell AFB, AL   Class II
    722267 .............. Troy AF, AL   Class II
    722268 .............. Dothan Municipal AP, AL   Class II
    722269 .............. Cairns Field Fort Rucker, AL   Class II
    722270 .............. Marietta Dobbins AFB, GA   Class II
    722279 .............. Decatur, AL   Class III
    722280 .............. Birmingham Municipal AP, AL   Class I
    722284 .............. Auburn-Opelika Apt, AL   Class III
    722285 .............. Gadsen Muni (AWOS), AL   Class III
    722286 .............. Tuscaloosa Municipal AP, AL   Class II
    722287 .............. Anniston Metropolitan AP, AL   Class II
    722290 .............. Centreville Wsmo, AL   Class III
    722300 .............. Shelby Co Arpt, AL   Class III
    722310 .............. New Orleans Intl Arpt, LA   Class I
    722312 .............. Hammond, LA   Class III
    722314 .............. New Iberia NAAS, LA   Class II
    722315 .............. New Orleans Lakefront AP, LA   Class III
    722316 .............. New Orleans Alvin Callender F, LA   Class II
    722317 .............. Baton Rouge Ryan Arpt, LA   Class I
    722319 .............. Natchitoches, LA   Class III
    722329 .............. Patterson Memorial, LA   Class II
    722340 .............. Meridian Key Field, MS   Class I
    722345 .............. Meridian NAAS, MS   Class II
    722347 .............. Hattiesburg Muni, MS   Class III
    722348 .............. Hattiesburg Laurel, MS   Class II
    722350 .............. Jackson International AP, MS   Class I
    722354 .............. Hawkins Field, MS   Class III
    722356 .............. Greenville Municipal, MS   Class II
    722357 .............. Natchez/Hardy(AWOS), MS   Class II
    722358 .............. McComb Pike County AP, MS   Class II
    722359 .............. Greenwood Leflore Arpt, MS   Class II
    722366 .............. Slidell, LA   Class III
    722390 .............. Fort Polk AAF, LA   Class II
    722400 .............. Lake Charles Regional Arpt, LA   Class I
    722404 .............. Lake Charles WB Airp, LA   Class II
    722405 .............. Lafayette Regional AP, LA   Class II
    722406 .............. Houma-Terrebonne, LA   Class II
    722410 .............. Port Arthur Jefferson County, TX   Class I
    722416 .............. New Braunfels, TX   Class III
    722420 .............. Galveston/Scholes, TX   Class II
    722427 .............. Houston/Clover Fld, TX   Class III
    722429 .............. Houston/D.W. Hooks, TX   Class II
    722430 .............. Houston Bush Intercontinental, TX   Class I
    722435 .............. Houston William P Hobby AP, TX   Class II
    722436 .............. Houston Ellington AFB [Clear Lake - UT], TX   Class II
    722444 .............. Montgomery Co, TX   Class III
    722445 .............. College Station Easterwood Fl, TX   Class II
    722446 .............. Lufkin Angelina Co, TX   Class I
    722447 .............. Longview Gregg County AP, TX   Class III
    722448 .............. Tyler/Pounds Fld, TX   Class II
    722469 .............. Corsicana, TX   Class III
    722470 .............. Longview Gregg County Ap [Overton - UT], TX   Class II
    722479 .............. Arlington, TX   Class III
    722480 .............. Shreveport Regional Arpt, LA   Class I
    722484 .............. Shreveport Downtown, LA   Class III
    722485 .............. Barksdale AFB, LA   Class II
    722486 .............. Monroe Regional AP, LA   Class II
    722487 .............. Alexandria Esler Regional AP, LA   Class II
    722488 .............. Vicksburg\Tallulah, LA   Class III
    722489 .............. Terrell, TX   Class III
    722499 .............. Nacogdoches (AWOS), TX   Class III
    722500 .............. Brownsville S Padre Isl Intl, TX   Class I
    722505 .............. Harlingen Rio Grande Valley I, TX   Class II
    722506 .............. McAllen Miller Intl Ap [Edinburg - UT], TX   Class II
    722508 .............. Port Isabel/Cameron, TX   Class III
    722510 .............. Corpus Christi Intl Arpt [UT], TX   Class I
    722515 .............. Corpus Christi NAS, TX   Class II
    722516 .............. Kingsville, TX   Class II
    722517 .............. Alice Intl AP, TX   Class II
    722520 .............. Laredo Intl Ap [UT], TX   Class II
    722523 .............. San Antonio/Stinson, TX   Class II
    722524 .............. Rockport/Aransas Co, TX   Class II
    722526 .............. Cotulla FAA AP, TX   Class II
    722527 .............. Angleton/Lake Jacks, TX   Class III
    722530 .............. San Antonio Intl AP, TX   Class I
    722533 .............. Hondo Municipal AP, TX   Class III
    722535 .............. San Antonio Kelly Field AFB, TX   Class II
    722536 .............. Randolph AFB, TX   Class II
    722537 .............. Kerrville Municipal, TX   Class III
    722539 .............. San Marcos Muni, TX   Class III
    722540 .............. Austin Mueller Municipal Ap [UT], TX   Class I
    722544 .............. Camp Mabry, TX   Class III
    722545 .............. Bergstrom AFB/Austi, TX   Class III
    722546 .............. San Marcos Gary AFB, TX   Class III
    722547 .............. Georgetown (AWOS), TX   Class III
    722550 .............. Victoria Regional AP, TX   Class I
    722552 .............. Gainesville, TX   Class III
    722553 .............. Brenham, TX   Class III
    722554 .............. Lagrange, TX   Class III
    722555 .............. Palacios Municipal AP, TX   Class II
    722560 .............. Waco Regional AP, TX   Class I
    722563 .............. McGregor (AWOS), TX   Class III
    722570 .............. Fort Hood, TX   Class II
    722575 .............. Killeen Muni (AWOS), TX   Class II
    722576 .............. Robert Gray AAF, TX   Class II
    722577 .............. Draughon Miller Cen, TX   Class II
    722583 .............. Dallas Love Field, TX   Class II
    722585 .............. Dallas Hensley Field NAS, TX   Class III
    722587 .............. Cox Fld, TX   Class III
    722588 .............. Greenville/Majors, TX   Class II
    722589 .............. Denton (ASOS), TX   Class III
    722590 .............. Dallas-Fort Worth Intl AP, TX   Class I
    722593 .............. Dfw NEXRAD, TX   Class III
    722594 .............. Fort Worth Alliance, TX   Class II
    722595 .............. Fort Worth NAS, TX   Class II
    722596 .............. Fort Worth Meacham, TX   Class II
    722597 .............. Mineral Wells Municipal AP, TX   Class II
    722598 .............. Dallas/Addison Arpt, TX   Class II
    722599 .............. Dallas/Redbird Arpt, TX   Class II
    722600 .............. Stephenville Clark Field, TX   Class III
    722610 .............. Del Rio [UT], TX   Class II
    722615 .............. Del Rio Laughlin AFB, TX   Class II
    722618 .............. Fort Stockton Pecos, TX   Class III
    722620 .............. Pine Springs Guadalupe Mounta, TX   Class III
    722630 .............. San Angelo Mathis Field, TX   Class I
    722636 .............. Dalhart Municipal AP, TX   Class II
    722640 .............. Marfa AP, TX   Class III
    722648 .............. Odessa-Schlemeyer F, TX   Class III
    722650 .............. Midland International AP, TX   Class I
    722656 .............. Wink Winkler County AP, TX   Class II
    722660 .............. Abilene Regional Ap [UT], TX   Class I
    722666 .............. Brownwood Municipal, TX   Class III
    722670 .............. Lubbock International AP, TX   Class I
    722673 .............. Sherman-Denison, TX   Class III
    722675 .............. Reese AFB, TX   Class III
    722676 .............. Artesia, NM   Class III
    722677 .............. Clines Corner, NM   Class III
    722678 .............. Raton, NM   Class III
    722680 .............. Roswell Industrial Air Park, NM   Class I
    722683 .............. Sierra Blanca Rgnl, NM   Class III
    722686 .............. Clovis Cannon AFB, NM   Class II
    722687 .............. Carlsbad Cavern City Air Term, NM   Class II
    722689 .............. Clovis Muni (AWOS), NM   Class III
    722690 .............. White Sands Test Rg, NM   Class III
    722693 .............. Alamogordo White Sa, NM   Class III
    722695 .............. Las Cruces Intl, NM   Class II
    722700 .............. El Paso International Ap [UT], TX   Class I
    722710 .............. Truth Or Consequences Muni AP, NM   Class II
    722720 .............. Silver City Grant Co, NM   Class III
    722725 .............. Deming Muni, NM   Class II
    722728 .............. Nogales Intl, AZ   Class III
    722730 .............. Fort Huachuca, AZ   Class II
    722735 .............. Douglas Bisbee-Douglas Intl A, AZ   Class II
    722740 .............. Tucson International AP, AZ   Class I
    722745 .............. Davis Monthan AFB, AZ   Class II
    722747 .............. Safford (AMOS), AZ   Class III
    722748 .............. Casa Granda (AWOS), AZ   Class III
    722764 .............. Window Rock, AZ   Class III
    722780 .............. Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl AP, AZ   Class I
    722783 .............. Mesa/Falcon Field, AZ   Class III
    722784 .............. Deer Valley/Phoenix, AZ   Class II
    722785 .............. Luke AFB, AZ   Class II
    722786 .............. Chandler Williams AFB, AZ   Class III
    722787 .............. Glendale, AZ   Class III
    722788 .............. Goodyear Municipal, AZ   Class III
    722789 .............. Scottsdale Muni, AZ   Class II
    722800 .............. Yuma Intl Arpt, AZ   Class III
    722810 .............. NAF, CA   Class II
    722860 .............. March AFB, CA   Class II
    722865 .............. Ontario, CA   Class III
    722866 .............. Norton AFB/San Bern, CA   Class III
    722867 .............. Beaumont 1 E, CA   Class III
    722868 .............. Palm Springs Intl, CA   Class II
    722869 .............. Riverside Muni, CA   Class III
    722874 .............. Los Angeles Downtown USC Camp, CA   Class III
    722880 .............. Burbank-Glendale-Passadena AP, CA   Class II
    722885 .............. Santa Monica Muni, CA   Class II
    722886 .............. Van Nuys Airport, CA   Class II
    722895 .............. Lompoc (AWOS), CA   Class III
    722897 .............. San Luis Co Rgnl, CA   Class II
    722899 .............. Chino Airport, CA   Class III
    722900 .............. San Diego Lindbergh Field, CA   Class I
    722903 .............. San Diego/Montgomer, CA   Class II
    722904 .............. Chula Vista Brown Field NAAS, CA   Class II
    722906 .............. San Diego North Island NAS, CA   Class II
    722909 .............. Imperial Beach Ream Field NAS, CA   Class III
    722910 .............. San Nicholas Island, CA   Class III
    722920 .............. Santa Catalina Catalina Arpt, CA   Class III
    722925 .............. San Clemente Is NAAS, CA   Class III
    722926 .............. Camp Pendleton MCAS, CA   Class II
    722927 .............. Carlsbad/Palomar, CA   Class II
    722930 .............. San Diego Miramar NAS, CA   Class III
    722934 .............. Oceanside Municipal, CA   Class III
    722950 .............. Los Angeles Intl Arpt, CA   Class I
    722953 .............. Mojave, CA   Class III
    722955 .............. Torrance Municipal Arpt, CA   Class III
    722956 .............. Jack Northrop Fld H, CA   Class II
    722970 .............. Long Beach Daugherty Fld, CA   Class I
    722975 .............. Los Alamitos, CA   Class III
    722976 .............. Fullerton Municipal, CA   Class II
    722977 .............. Santa Ana John Wayne AP, CA   Class II
    723013 .............. Wilmington International Arpt, NC   Class I
    723030 .............. Fayetteville Pope AFB, NC   Class II
    723034 .............. Mackall AAF, NC   Class II
    723035 .............. Fayetteville Rgnl G, NC   Class II
    723037 .............. Beaufort/Smith Fld, NC   Class III
    723040 .............. Cape Hatteras NWS Bldg, NC   Class III
    723046 .............. Dare Co Rgnl, NC   Class II
    723055 .............. Statesville Muni Ai, NC   Class III
    723060 .............. Raleigh Durham International, NC   Class I
    723065 .............. Pitt Greenville Arp, NC   Class III
    723066 .............. Goldsboro Seymour Johnson AFB, NC   Class II
    723067 .............. Kinston Stallings AFB, NC   Class II
    723068 .............. Rocky Mount Wilson, NC   Class II
    723069 .............. Jacksonville (AWOS), NC   Class II
    723074 .............. Edenton, VA   Class III
    723075 .............. Oceana NAS, VA   Class II
    723079 .............. Ahoskie, NC   Class III
    723080 .............. Norfolk International AP, VA   Class I
    723083 .............. Franklin NAAS, VA   Class III
    723084 .............. Ashland, VA   Class III
    723085 .............. Norfolk NAS, VA   Class II
    723086 .............. Newport News, VA   Class II
    723087 .............. Fort Eustis Felker AAF, VA   Class II
    723090 .............. Cherry Point MCAS, NC   Class II
    723095 .............. New Bern Craven Co Regl AP, NC   Class II
    723096 .............. New River MCAF, NC   Class II
    723098 .............. Culpeper, NC   Class III
    723100 .............. Columbia Metro Arpt, SC   Class I
    723104 .............. Columbia Owens Apt, SC   Class III
    723105 .............. Columbia Congaree Fld MCAF, SC   Class II
    723106 .............. Florence Regional AP, SC   Class II
    723108 .............. Lumberton, NC   Class III
    723109 .............. Maxton, NC   Class III
    723110 .............. Athens Ben Epps AP, GA   Class I
    723114 .............. Louisa, SC   Class III
    723115 .............. Orangeburg, SC   Class III
    723116 .............. Darlington, SC   Class III
    723117 .............. Rock Hill/York Coun, SC   Class III
    723118 .............. Clemson-Oconee Co A, SC   Class III
    723119 .............. Greenville Downtown AP, SC   Class II
    723120 .............. Greer Greenv'l-Spartanbrg AP, SC   Class I
    723124 .............. Greenwood Airport, SC   Class III
    723125 .............. Anderson County AP, SC   Class II
    723139 .............. Hatteras Billy Mitchell AP, NC   Class III
    723140 .............. Charlotte Douglas Intl Arpt, NC   Class I
    723143 .............. Southern Pines Awos, NC   Class III
    723144 .............. Rutherfordton, NC   Class III
    723145 .............. Hickory Regional AP, NC   Class II
    723146 .............. Jefferson, NC   Class III
    723147 .............. Gastonia Muni Arpt, NC   Class III
    723148 .............. Morganton/Lenior Ar, NC   Class III
    723150 .............. Asheville Regional Arpt, NC   Class I
    723156 .............. Rowan County Arpt, NC   Class III
    723165 .............. North Wilkesboro, NC   Class III
    723170 .............. Greensboro Piedmont Triad Int, NC   Class I
    723174 .............. Burlington Rgnl Arp, NC   Class III
    723177 .............. Mount Airy Co Arpt, NC   Class III
    723183 .............. Bristol Tri City Airport, TN   Class I
    723193 .............. Winston-Salem Reynolds AP, NC   Class II
    723194 .............. Monroe Airport, NC   Class III
    723200 .............. Rome R B Russell AP, GA   Class III
    723230 .............. Huntsville Intl/Jones Field, AL   Class I
    723235 .............. Muscle Shoals Regional AP, AL   Class II
    723240 .............. Chattanooga Lovell Field AP, TN   Class I
    723246 .............. Oak Ridge, TN   Class III
    723260 .............. Knoxville McGhee Tyson AP, TN   Class I
    723265 .............. Crossville Memorial AP, TN   Class II
    723270 .............. Nashville International AP, TN   Class I
    723273 .............. Smyrna, TN   Class II
    723284 .............. Millington Muni Arp, TN   Class III
    723300 .............. Poplar Bluff(AMOS), MO   Class III
    723306 .............. Columbus AFB, MS   Class II
    723307 .............. Golden Tri(AWOS), MS   Class II
    723320 .............. Tupelo C D Lemons Arpt, MS   Class I
    723340 .............. Memphis International AP, TN   Class I
    723345 .............. Memphis NAS, TN   Class III
    723346 .............. Jackson McKellar-Sipes Regl A, TN   Class II
    723347 .............. Dyersburg Municipal AP, TN   Class II
    723403 .............. Little Rock Adams Field, AR   Class I
    723405 .............. Little Rock AFB, AR   Class II
    723406 .............. Walnut Ridge (AWOS), AR   Class II
    723407 .............. Jonesboro Muni, AR   Class II
    723409 .............. Blytheville Muni, AR   Class III
    723415 .............. Memorial Fld, AR   Class II
    723416 .............. Stuttgart (AWOS), AR   Class II
    723417 .............. Pine Bluff FAA AP, AR   Class II
    723418 .............. Texarkana Webb Field, AR   Class II
    723419 .............. El Dorado Goodwin Field, AR   Class II
    723424 .............. Monticello Muni, AR   Class III
    723429 .............. Russellville Muni A, AR   Class III
    723434 .............. Springdale Muni, AR   Class III
    723435 .............. Mena Intermtn Muni, AR   Class III
    723436 .............. Fayetteville/Spring, AR   Class III
    723439 .............. Baxter Co Rgnl Apt, AR   Class III
    723440 .............. Fort Smith Regional AP, AR   Class I
    723443 .............. Siloam Spring(AWOS), AR   Class III
    723444 .............. Bentonville (AWOS), AR   Class III
    723445 .............. Fayetteville Drake Field, AR   Class II
    723446 .............. Harrison FAA AP, AR   Class II
    723447 .............. Flippin (AWOS), AR   Class III
    723448 .............. Batesville (AWOS), AR   Class III
    723449 .............. Rogers (AWOS), AR   Class III
    723484 .............. West Plains - ASOS, MO   Class III
    723489 .............. Cape Girardeau Municipal AP, MO   Class II
    723495 .............. Joplin Municipal AP, MO   Class II
    723510 .............. Wichita Falls Municipal Arpt, TX   Class II
    723520 .............. Altus AFB, OK   Class II
    723525 .............. Hobart Municipal AP, OK   Class II
    723526 .............. Clinton-Sherman, OK   Class III
    723527 .............. Gage Airport, OK   Class II
    723528 .............. Frederick Muni, OK   Class III
    723529 .............. Ardmore, OK   Class III
    723530 .............. Oklahoma City Will Rogers WOR, OK   Class I
    723535 .............. Vance AFB, OK   Class II
    723536 .............. Enid Woodring Rgnl, OK   Class II
    723537 .............. Guthrie, OK   Class III
    723540 .............. Oklahoma City Tinker AFB, OK   Class II
    723544 .............. Oklahoma City/Wiley, OK   Class II
    723545 .............. Stillwater Rgnl, OK   Class II
    723546 .............. Ponca City Municipal Ap [SGP - ARM], OK   Class II
    723550 .............. Fort Sill Post Field AF, OK   Class II
    723556 .............. Muskogee/Davis Fld, OK   Class III
    723560 .............. Tulsa International Airport, OK   Class I
    723564 .............. Tulsa/Lloyd Jones, OK   Class III
    723565 .............. Bartlesville/Philli, OK   Class II
    723566 .............. McAlester Municipal AP, OK   Class II
    723575 .............. Lawton Municipal, OK   Class II
    723600 .............. Clayton Municipal Airpark, NM   Class II
    723604 .............. Childress Municipal AP, TX   Class II
    723627 .............. Gallup Sen Clarke Fld, NM   Class I
    723630 .............. Amarillo International AP [Canyon - UT], TX   Class I
    723635 .............. Borger/Hutchinson, TX   Class III
    723647 .............. Albuquerque Double, NM   Class III
    723650 .............. Albuquerque Intl Arpt [ISIS], NM   Class I
    723654 .............. Los Alamos, NM   Class III
    723656 .............. Sata Fe County Municipal AP, NM   Class II
    723658 .............. Farmington Four Corners Regl, NM   Class II
    723663 .............. Taos Muni Apt(AWOS), NM   Class III
    723676 .............. Tucumcari FAA AP, NM   Class II
    723677 .............. Las Vegas Municipal Arpt, NM   Class II
    723700 .............. Kingman (AMOS), AZ   Class II
    723710 .............. Page Muni (AMOS), AZ   Class III
    723723 .............. Prescott Love Field, AZ   Class I
    723740 .............. Winslow Municipal AP, AZ   Class II
    723745 .............. Payson, AZ   Class III
    723747 .............. Show Low Municipal, AZ   Class II
    723754 .............. St. Johns Air Park, AZ   Class III
    723755 .............. Flagstaff Pulliam Arpt, AZ   Class III
    723783 .............. Grand Canyon Natl P, AZ   Class II
    723788 .............. Bullhead City, AZ   Class III
    723805 .............. Needles Airport, CA   Class II
    723810 .............. Edwards AFB, CA   Class II
    723815 .............. Daggett Barstow-Daggett AP, CA   Class I
    723816 .............. Lancaster Gen Wm Fox Field, CA   Class II
    723820 .............. Palmdale Airport, CA   Class II
    723826 .............. Inyokern, CA   Class III
    723830 .............. Sandberg, CA   Class III
    723840 .............. Bakersfield Meadows Field, CA   Class I
    723860 .............. Las Vegas McCarran Intl AP, NV   Class I
    723865 .............. Nellis AFB, NV   Class II
    723870 .............. Mercury Desert Rock Ap [SURFRAD], NV   Class I
    723890 .............. Fresno Yosemite Intl AP, CA   Class I
    723895 .............. Porterville (AWOS), CA   Class III
    723896 .............. Visalia Muni (AWOS), CA   Class II
    723898 .............. Hanford Muni Arpt [ISIS], CA   Class III
    723910 .............. Point Mugu Nf, CA   Class II
    723925 .............. Santa Barbara Municipal AP, CA   Class I
    723926 .............. Camarillo (AWOS), CA   Class III
    723927 .............. Oxnard Airport, CA   Class II
    723930 .............. Vandenberg AFB, CA   Class II
    723935 .............. Vandenberg Range, CA   Class III
    723940 .............. Santa Maria Public Arpt, CA   Class I
    723965 .............. Paso Robles Municipal Arpt, CA   Class II
    724006 .............. Chesapeake Muni Arp, VA   Class III
    724007 .............. Suffolk, VA   Class III
    724008 .............. Roanoke Rapids, VA   Class III
    724010 .............. Richmond International AP, VA   Class I
    724014 .............. Dinwiddie Co, VA   Class III
    724016 .............. Charlottesville FAA, VA   Class II
    724017 .............. Farmville, VA   Class III
    724019 .............. Norfolk (NEXRAD), VA   Class III
    724020 .............. Wallops Island Uau, VA   Class III
    724026 .............. Melfa/Accomack Arpt, VA   Class III
    724030 .............. Washington Dc Dulles Int'l Ar [Sterling - ISIS], VA   Class I
    724033 .............. Shannon Arpt, VA   Class III
    724035 .............. Quantico MCAS, VA   Class II
    724036 .............. Manassas Muni(AWOS), VA   Class III
    724037 .............. Davison AAF, VA   Class II
    724040 .............. Patuxent River NAS, MD   Class II
    724045 .............. Salisbury Wicomico Co AP, MD   Class II
    724050 .............. Washington Dc Reagan AP, VA   Class I
    724053 .............. Winchester Rgnl, VA   Class III
    724055 .............. Leesburg/Godfrey, VA   Class III
    724056 .............. Marion / Wytheville, VA   Class III
    724057 .............. Phillips AAF, MD   Class III
    724058 .............. Abington, VA   Class III
    724060 .............. Baltimore Blt-Washngtn Int'l, MD   Class I
    724066 .............. Hagerstown Rgnl Ric, MD   Class II
    724067 .............. Martin State, MD   Class II
    724070 .............. Atlantic City Intl AP, NJ   Class I
    724074 .............. S Jersey Rgnl Arpt, NJ   Class III
    724075 .............. Millville Municipal AP, NJ   Class II
    724080 .............. Philadelphia International AP, PA   Class I
    724084 .............. Belmar Asc, NJ   Class III
    724085 .............. Philadelphia Ne Philadelphia, PA   Class II
    724086 .............. Willow Grove NAS, PA   Class II
    724088 .............. Dover AFB, DE   Class II
    724089 .............. Wilmington New Castle Cnty AP, DE   Class I
    724090 .............. Lakehurst NAS, NJ   Class III
    724093 .............. Georgetown/Sussex, DE   Class III
    724094 .............. Caldwell/Essex Co., NJ   Class II
    724095 .............. Trenton Mercer County AP, NJ   Class II
    724096 .............. McGuire AFB, NJ   Class II
    724100 .............. Lynchburg Regional Arpt, VA   Class I
    724104 .............. Somerset Arpt ASOS, NJ   Class III
    724105 .............. Staunton/Shenandoah, VA   Class II
    724106 .............. Danville FAA AP, VA   Class II
    724107 .............. Hillsville, VA   Class III
    724110 .............. Roanoke Regional AP, VA   Class I
    724113 .............. Virginia Tech Arpt, VA   Class III
    724115 .............. Hot Springs/Ingalls, VA   Class III
    724116 .............. Pulaski, VA   Class III
    724117 .............. Wise/Lonesome Pine, VA   Class III
    724118 .............. Mecklenburg\Bruns., VA   Class III
    724120 .............. Beckley Raleigh Co Mem AP, WV   Class I
    724125 .............. Bluefield/Mercer Co [NREL], WV   Class II
    724127 .............. Lewisburg/Greenbrie, WV   Class II
    724140 .............. Charleston Yeager Arpt, WV   Class I
    724165 .............. Petersburg/Grant Ai, WV   Class III
    724170 .............. Elkins Elkins-Randolph Co Arp, WV   Class I
    724175 .............. Harrison Marion Rgn, WV   Class II
    724176 .............. Morgantown Hart Field, WV   Class II
    724177 .............. Martinsburg Eastern Wv Reg AP, WV   Class II
    724210 .............. Cincinnati Northern Ky AP, KY   Class I
    724220 .............. Lexington Bluegrass AP, KY   Class I
    724230 .............. Louisville Standiford Field, KY   Class I
    724235 .............. Louisville Bowman Field, KY   Class II
    724236 .............. Jackson Julian Carroll AP, KY   Class I
    724238 .............. Henderson City, KY   Class III
    724240 .............. Fort Knox Godman AAF, KY   Class II
    724243 .............. London-Corbin AP, KY   Class II
    724250 .............. Huntington Tri-State Arpt, WV   Class I
    724273 .............. Parkersburg Wood County AP, WV   Class II
    724275 .............. Wheeling Ohio County AP, WV   Class II
    724276 .............. Dayton Generl Arpt, OH   Class III
    724280 .............. Columbus Port Columbus Intl A, OH   Class I
    724284 .............. Columbus/Bolton Fld, OH   Class III
    724285 .............. Columbus Rickenbacke, OH   Class III
    724286 .............. Zanesville Municipal AP, OH   Class II
    724287 .............. Metcalf Field, OH   Class III
    724288 .............. Ohio State Universi, OH   Class II
    724290 .............. Dayton International Airport, OH   Class I
    724295 .............. Springfield AF, OH   Class III
    724296 .............. Wilmington Airborne Park, OH   Class III
    724297 .............. Cincinnati Municipal Ap Lunki, OH   Class II
    724298 .............. Lima Allen Co Arpt, OH   Class III
    724303 .............. Akron Fulton ASOS, OH   Class III
    724320 .............. Evansville Regional AP, IN   Class I
    724335 .............. Mount Vernon (AWOS), IL   Class II
    724336 .............. Southern Illinois, IL   Class II
    724338 .............. Belleville Scott AFB, IL   Class II
    724339 .............. Marion Regional, IL   Class II
    724340 .............. St Louis Lambert Int'l Arpt, MO   Class I
    724345 .............. St Louis Spirit Of St Louis A, MO   Class I
    724347 .............. St Charles County A, MO   Class III
    724350 .............. Paducah Barkley Regional AP, KY   Class I
    724354 .............. Somerset(AWOS), KY   Class III
    724356 .............. Shelbyville Muni, IN   Class III
    724365 .............. Huntingburg, IN   Class III
    724373 .............. Terre Haute Hulman Regional A, IN   Class II
    724375 .............. Monroe Co, IN   Class II
    724380 .............. Indianapolis Intl AP, IN   Class I
    724384 .............. Eagle Creek, IN   Class III
    724385 .............. Anderson Municipal, IN   Class III
    724386 .............. Lafayette Purdue Univ AP, IN   Class II
    724387 .............. Kokomo(AWOS), IN   Class III
    724388 .............. Goshen, IN   Class III
    724390 .............. Springfield Capital AP, IL   Class I
    724396 .............. Quincy Muni Baldwin Fld, IL   Class II
    724397 .............. Central Illinois Rg, IL   Class II
    724398 .............. Danville/Vermilion, IL   Class III
    724400 .............. Springfield Regional Arpt, MO   Class I
    724450 .............. Columbia Regional Airport, MO   Class I
    724454 .............. Farmington, MO   Class III
    724455 .............. Kirksville Regional AP, MO   Class II
    724456 .............. Vichy Rolla Natl Arpt, MO   Class II
    724457 .............. Ft Lnrd Wd AAF, MO   Class II
    724458 .............. Jefferson City Mem, MO   Class II
    724459 .............. Kaiser Mem (AWOS), MO   Class II
    724460 .............. Kansas City Int'l Arpt, MO   Class I
    724463 .............. Kansas City Downtown AP, MO   Class II
    724466 .............. Kansas City Richards-Gebaur A, MO   Class III
    724467 .............. Whiteman AFB, MO   Class II
    724468 .............. Olathe/Johnson Co., KS   Class II
    724475 .............. Olathe Johnson Co Industrial, KS   Class II
    724490 .............. St Joseph Rosecrans Memorial, MO   Class II
    724500 .............. Wichita Mid-Continent AP, KS   Class I
    724504 .............. Wichita/Col. Jabara, KS   Class III
    724505 .............. McConnell AFB, KS   Class II
    724506 .............. Hutchinson Municipal AP, KS   Class II
    724507 .............. Chanute Martin Johnson AP, KS   Class II
    724509 .............. Newton (AWOS), KS   Class III
    724510 .............. Dodge City Regional AP, KS   Class I
    724515 .............. Garden City Municipal AP, KS   Class II
    724516 .............. Liberal Muni, KS   Class II
    724517 .............. Great Bend (AWOS), KS   Class II
    724518 .............. Hays Muni (AWOS), KS   Class II
    724550 .............. Fort Riley Marshall AAF, KS   Class III
    724555 .............. Manhattan Rgnl, KS   Class II
    724556 .............. Emporia Municipal AP, KS   Class II
    724560 .............. Topeka Municipal AP, KS   Class I
    724565 .............. Topeka Forbes Field, KS   Class II
    724567 .............. Fort Leavenworth Sherman AAF, KS   Class III
    724580 .............. Concordia Blosser Muni AP, KS   Class I
    724585 .............. Russell Municipal AP, KS   Class I
    724586 .............. Salina Municipal AP, KS   Class II
    724620 .............. Alamosa San Luis Valley Rgnl, CO   Class I
    724625 .............. Durango/La Plata Co, CO   Class II
    724627 .............. Telluride Regional, CO   Class III
    724635 .............. La Junta Municipal AP, CO   Class II
    724636 .............. Lamar Municipal, CO   Class III
    724640 .............. Pueblo Memorial AP, CO   Class I
    724645 .............. Trinidad Las Animas County AP, CO   Class II
    724650 .............. Goodland Renner Field, KS   Class I
    724655 .............. Hill City Municipal AP, KS   Class II
    724660 .............. Colorado Springs Muni AP, CO   Class I
    724665 .............. Limon, CO   Class I
    724666 .............. Denver/Centennial [Golden - NREL], CO   Class II
    724673 .............. Leadville/Lake Co., CO   Class II
    724674 .............. Meeker, CO   Class III
    724675 .............. Eagle County AP, CO   Class II
    724676 .............. Aspen Pitkin Co Sar, CO   Class II
    724677 .............. Gunnison Co. (AWOS), CO   Class II
    724678 .............. Steamboat Springs B, CO   Class III
    724680 .............. Fort Carson Butts AAF, CO   Class II
    724689 .............. Burlington, CO   Class III
    724690 .............. Denver Stapleton Int'l Arpt, CO   Class III
    724695 .............. Aurora Buckley Field ANGB, CO   Class II
    724697 .............. Fort Collins(Sawrs), CO   Class III
    724698 .............. Akron Washington Co AP, CO   Class II
    724699 .............. Broomfield/Jeffco [Boulder - SURFRAD], CO   Class III
    724700 .............. Price/Carbon County, UT   Class III
    724723 .............. Blanding, UT   Class III
    724735 .............. Hanksville, UT   Class II
    724754 .............. Saint George (AWOS), UT   Class II
    724755 .............. Cedar City Municipal AP, UT   Class I
    724756 .............. Bryce Cnyn FAA AP, UT   Class II
    724760 .............. Grand Junction Walker Field, CO   Class I
    724765 .............. Montrose Co. Arpt, CO   Class II
    724767 .............. Cortez/Montezuma Co, CO   Class II
    724768 .............. Greeley/Weld (AWOS), CO   Class II
    724769 .............. Fort Collins (AWOS), CO   Class II
    724773 .............. Green River Range, UT   Class III
    724776 .............. Moab/Canyonlands [UO], UT   Class III
    724795 .............. Delta, UT   Class II
    724796 .............. Logan-Cache Airport, UT   Class III
    724800 .............. Bishop Airport, CA   Class I
    724810 .............. Castle AFB, CA   Class III
    724815 .............. Merced/Macready Fld, CA   Class II
    724828 .............. Vacaville Nut Tree, CA   Class III
    724830 .............. Sacramento Executive Arpt, CA   Class I
    724833 .............. Mather Field, CA   Class III
    724836 .............. McClellan AFB, CA   Class III
    724837 .............. Beale AFB, CA   Class II
    724838 .............. Yuba Co, CA   Class II
    724839 .............. Sacramento Metropolitan AP, CA   Class II
    724846 .............. N Las Vegas, NV   Class III
    724855 .............. Tonopah Airport, NV   Class I
    724860 .............. Ely Yelland Field, NV   Class I
    724880 .............. Reno Tahoe International AP, NV   Class I
    724885 .............. Fallon NAAS, NV   Class II
    724915 .............. Monterey Naf, CA   Class II
    724917 .............. Salinas Municipal AP, CA   Class II
    724920 .............. Stockton Metropolitan Arpt, CA   Class I
    724926 .............. Modesto City-County AP, CA   Class II
    724927 .............. Livermore Municipal, CA   Class II
    724930 .............. Oakland Metropolitan Arpt, CA   Class II
    724935 .............. Hayward Air Term, CA   Class II
    724936 .............. Concord Concord-Buchanan Fiel, CA   Class II
    724940 .............. San Francisco Intl AP, CA   Class I
    724945 .............. San Jose Intl AP, CA   Class II
    724955 .............. Napa Co. Airport, CA   Class II
    724957 .............. Santa Rosa (AWOS), CA   Class II
    724973 .............. Chico Municipal, CA   Class III
    724988 .............. Dansville Muni Arpt, NY   Class III
    725015 .............. Montgomery, NY   Class III
    725016 .............. Shirley/Brookhaven, NY   Class III
    725020 .............. Newark International Arpt, NJ   Class I
    725025 .............. Teterboro Airport, NJ   Class II
    725027 .............. Meriden/Markham Mun, CT   Class III
    725029 .............. Oxford (AWOS), CT   Class III
    725030 .............. New York Laguardia Arpt, NY   Class I
    725033 .............. New York Central Prk Obs Belv, NY   Class III
    725035 .............. Islip Long Isl MacArthur AP, NY   Class I
    725036 .............. Poughkeepsie Dutchess Co AP, NY   Class II
    725037 .............. White Plains Westchester Co A, NY   Class II
    725038 .............. Stewart Field, NY   Class II
    725040 .............. Bridgeport Sikorsky Memorial, CT   Class I
    725045 .............. New Haven Tweed Airport, CT   Class II
    725046 .............. Groton New London AP, CT   Class II
    725054 .............. Pawtucket (AWOS), RI   Class II
    725058 .............. Block Island State Arpt, RI   Class II
    725059 .............. Hanscom Field, MA   Class III
    725060 .............. Otis ANGB, MA   Class II
    725063 .............. Nantucket Memorial AP, MA   Class II
    725064 .............. Plymouth Municipal, MA   Class III
    725065 .............. New Bedford Rgnl, MA   Class II
    725066 .............. Marthas Vineyard, MA   Class II
    725067 .............. Barnstable Muni Boa, MA   Class II
    725068 .............. Taunton Muni Arpt, MA   Class III
    725069 .............. Chatham Muni Arpt, MA   Class III
    725070 .............. Providence T F Green State Ar, RI   Class I
    725073 .............. Provincetown (AWOS), MA   Class II
    725075 .............. North Adams, MA   Class III
    725079 .............. Newport, RI   Class III
    725080 .............. Hartford Bradley Intl AP, CT   Class I
    725084 .............. Willimantic (ASOS), CT   Class III
    725085 .............. Orange Municipal AP, MA   Class III
    725086 .............. Danbury Municipal, CT   Class II
    725087 .............. Hartford Brainard FD, CT   Class II
    725088 .............. Beverly Muni, MA   Class II
    725090 .............. Boston Logan Int'l Arpt, MA   Class I
    725095 .............. Worchester Regional Arpt, MA   Class I
    725097 .............. South Weymouth NAS, MA   Class III
    725098 .............. Norwood Memorial, MA   Class II
    725103 .............. Reading Spaatz Field, PA   Class II
    725104 .............. Meadville, PA   Class III
    725105 .............. Selinsgrove, PA   Class III
    725107 .............. Fitchburg, MA   Class III
    725109 .............. Pottstown Limerick, PA   Class III
    725113 .............. Doylestown, PA   Class III
    725114 .............. York Arpt, PA   Class III
    725115 .............. Middletown Harrisburg Intl AP, PA   Class I
    725116 .............. Lancaster, PA   Class II
    725117 .............. Washington (AWOS), PA   Class II
    725118 .............. Harrisburg Capital City Arpt, PA   Class II
    725119 .............. Clearfield-Lawrence, PA   Class III
    725124 .............. Butler Co. (AWOS), PA   Class III
    725125 .............. Dubois FAA AP, PA   Class II
    725126 .............. Altoona Blair Co Arpt, PA   Class II
    725127 .............. Johnstown Cambria County AP, PA   Class II
    725128 .............. State College [Penn State - SURFRAD], PA   Class II
    725130 .............. Wilkes-Barre Scranton Intl AP, PA   Class I
    725140 .............. Williamsport Regional AP, PA   Class I
    725144 .............. Muir AAF, PA   Class II
    725145 .............. Monticello(AWOS), NY   Class II
    725146 .............. Fulton, NY   Class III
    725150 .............. Binghamton Edwin A Link Field, NY   Class I
    725155 .............. Ithaca/Tompkins Co., NY   Class II
    725156 .............. Elmira Corning Regional AP, NY   Class II
    725157 .............. Wellsville Municipa, NY   Class III
    725165 .............. Rutland State, VT   Class II
    725170 .............. Allentown Lehigh Valley Intl, PA   Class I
    725175 .............. Indiana/Stewart Fld, PA   Class III
    725180 .............. Albany County AP, NY   Class I
    725185 .............. Glens Falls AP, NY   Class II
    725186 .............. Ogdensburg Intl, NY   Class III
    725187 .............. Clinton Co, NY   Class III
    725190 .............. Syracuse Hancock Int'l Arpt, NY   Class I
    725194 .............. Penn Yan, NY   Class III
    725196 .............. Griffiss AFB, NY   Class III
    725197 .............. Utica Oneida County AP, NY   Class III
    725200 .............. Pittsburgh International AP, PA   Class I
    725204 .............. Beaver Falls Arpt, PA   Class III
    725205 .............. Pittsburgh Allegheny Co AP, PA   Class II
    725207 .............. Arnold Palmer Rgnl, PA   Class III
    725208 .............. Marion Muni Arpt, OH   Class III
    725210 .............. Akron Akron-Canton Reg AP, OH   Class I
    725214 .............. Elyria/Lorain Co., OH   Class III
    725216 .............. Wooster, OH   Class III
    725217 .............. Hamilton, OH   Class III
    725224 .............. New Philadelphia, OH   Class III
    725229 .............. Newark/Heath Airprt, OH   Class III
    725235 .............. Jamestown (AWOS), NY   Class II
    725240 .............. Cleveland Hopkins Intl AP, OH   Class I
    725244 .............. Willoughby, OH   Class III
    725245 .............. Burke Lakefront, OH   Class II
    725246 .............. Mansfield Lahm Municipal Arpt, OH   Class I
    725250 .............. Youngstown Regional Airport, OH   Class I
    725254 .............. Defiance Memorial, OH   Class III
    725256 .............. Ashtabula County Ar, OH   Class III
    725260 .............. Erie International AP, PA   Class I
    725266 .............. Bradford Regional AP, PA   Class I
    725267 .............. Franklin, PA   Class II
    725280 .............. Buffalo Niagara Intl AP, NY   Class I
    725287 .............. Niagara Falls AF, NY   Class II
    725290 .............. Rochester Greater Rochester I, NY   Class I
    725300 .............. Chicago Ohare Intl AP, IL   Class I
    725305 .............. W. Chicago/Du Page, IL   Class II
    725306 .............. Glenview NAS, IL   Class III
    725314 .............. Cahokia/St. Louis, IL   Class II
    725315 .............. Univ Of Illinois Wi [Bondville - SURFRAD], IL   Class II
    725316 .............. Decatur, IL   Class II
    725317 .............. Mattoon/Charleston, IL   Class III
    725320 .............. Peoria Greater Peoria AP, IL   Class I
    725326 .............. Sterling Rockfalls, IL   Class II
    725327 .............. Porter Co Muni, IN   Class III
    725330 .............. Fort Wayne Intl AP, IN   Class I
    725335 .............. Grissom Arb, IN   Class II
    725336 .............. Delaware Co Johnson, IN   Class II
    725337 .............. Gary Chicago, IN   Class III
    725340 .............. Chicago Midway AP, IL   Class II
    725345 .............. Joliet Park Distric, IL   Class III
    725346 .............. Chicago Meigs Field, IL   Class III
    725347 .............. Chicago/Waukegan, IL   Class II
    725348 .............. Chicago NEXRAD, IL   Class III
    725349 .............. Davenport NEXRAD, IA   Class III
    725350 .............. South Bend Michiana Rgnl AP, IN   Class I
    725354 .............. Elkhart Muni, IN   Class III
    725360 .............. Toledo Express Airport, OH   Class I
    725366 .............. Findlay Airport, OH   Class II
    725370 .............. Detroit Metropolitan Arpt, MI   Class I
    725373 .............. Grosse Isle Arpt, MI   Class III
    725374 .............. Ann Arbor Municipal, MI   Class II
    725375 .............. Detroit City Airport, MI   Class I
    725376 .............. Detroit Willow Run AP, MI   Class II
    725377 .............. Mount Clemens Selfridge Fld, MI   Class II
    725378 .............. Howell, MI   Class III
    725384 .............. St.Clair County Int, MI   Class III
    725390 .............. Lansing Capital City Arpt, MI   Class I
    725394 .............. Holland/Tulip City, MI   Class III
    725395 .............. Jackson Reynolds Field, MI   Class II
    725396 .............. Battle Creek Kellogg AP, MI   Class II
    725404 .............. Adrian, MI   Class III
    725405 .............. Alma, MI   Class III
    725406 .............. Bad Axe, MI   Class III
    725407 .............. Gaylord, MI   Class III
    725408 .............. Manistique, MI   Class III
    725409 .............. Hillsdale, MI   Class III
    725414 .............. Coldwater, MI   Class III
    725415 .............. Marshall Brooks, MI   Class III
    725416 .............. Big Rapids, MI   Class III
    725417 .............. Mason, MI   Class III
    725418 .............. Monroe, MI   Class III
    725424 .............. Mt Pleasant Muni, MI   Class III
    725430 .............. Rockford Greater Rockford AP, IL   Class I
    725434 .............. Mt Pocono Muni, PA   Class III
    725440 .............. Moline Quad City Intl AP, IL   Class I
    725450 .............. Cedar Rapids Municipal AP, IA   Class II
    725453 .............. Atlantic, IA   Class III
    725454 .............. Washington, IA   Class III
    725455 .............. Burlington Municipal AP, IA   Class II
    725456 .............. Keokuk Muni, IA   Class III
    725457 .............. Algona, IA   Class III
    725458 .............. Clarion, IA   Class III
    725460 .............. Des Moines Intl AP, IA   Class I
    725463 .............. Charles City, IA   Class III
    725464 .............. Newton Muni, IA   Class III
    725465 .............. Ottumwa Industrial AP, IA   Class II
    725466 .............. Ankeny Regional Arp, IA   Class III
    725467 .............. Shenandoah Muni, IA   Class III
    725468 .............. Carroll, IA   Class III
    725469 .............. Chariton, IA   Class III
    725470 .............. Dubuque Regional AP, IA   Class I
    725473 .............. Clinton Muni (AWOS), IA   Class II
    725474 .............. Creston, IA   Class III
    725475 .............. Monticello Muni, IA   Class III
    725476 .............. Decorah, IA   Class III
    725477 .............. Denison, IA   Class III
    725478 .............. Webster City, IA   Class III
    725479 .............. Clarinda, IA   Class III
    725480 .............. Waterloo Municipal AP, IA   Class I
    725483 .............. Fort Madison, IA   Class III
    725484 .............. Le Mars, IA   Class III
    725485 .............. Mason City Municipal Arpt, IA   Class I
    725486 .............. Boone Muni, IA   Class III
    725487 .............. Muscatine, IA   Class III
    725488 .............. Oelwen, IA   Class III
    725489 .............. Orange City, IA   Class III
    725490 .............. Fort Dodge (AWOS), IA   Class II
    725493 .............. Knoxville, IA   Class III
    725494 .............. Red Oak, IA   Class III
    725495 .............. Sheldon, IA   Class III
    725496 .............. Storm Lake, IA   Class III
    725497 .............. Council Bluffs, IA   Class III
    725499 .............. Lamoni, IA   Class III
    725500 .............. Omaha Eppley Airfield, NE   Class I
    725510 .............. Lincoln Municipal Arpt, NE   Class I
    725513 .............. Aurora, NE   Class III
    725515 .............. Beatrice Municipal, NE   Class III
    725520 .............. Grand Island Central NE Regio, NE   Class I
    725524 .............. Ord/Sharp Field, NE   Class II
    725525 .............. Hastings Municipal, NE   Class II
    725526 .............. Kearney Muni (AWOS), NE   Class II
    725527 .............. Tekamah (ASOS), NE   Class III
    725530 .............. Omaha Wsfo, NE   Class III
    725533 .............. Falls City/Brenner, NE   Class II
    725540 .............. Bellevue Offutt AFB, NE   Class II
    725555 .............. Broken Bow Muni, NE   Class II
    725556 .............. Ainsworth Municipal, NE   Class II
    725560 .............. Norfolk Karl Stefan Mem Arpt, NE   Class I
    725564 .............. Fremont Muni Arpt, NE   Class III
    725565 .............. Columbus Muni, NE   Class II
    725566 .............. O`Neill/Baker Field, NE   Class III
    725570 .............. Sioux City Sioux Gateway AP, IA   Class I
    725610 .............. Sidney Municipal AP, NE   Class II
    725620 .............. North Platte Regional AP, NE   Class I
    725625 .............. McCook Municipal, NE   Class II
    725626 .............. Imperial FAA AP, NE   Class II
    725627 .............. Mullen/Hooker Co., NE   Class III
    725628 .............. Brewster Field Arpt, NE   Class III
    725635 .............. Alliance Municipal, NE   Class II
    725636 .............. Chadron Municipal AP, NE   Class II
    725640 .............. Cheyenne Municipal Arpt, WY   Class I
    725645 .............. Laramie General Brees Field, WY   Class II
    725650 .............. Denver Intl AP, CO   Class I
    725660 .............. Scottsbluff W B Heilig Field, NE   Class I
    725665 .............. Kimball Muni Apt, NE   Class III
    725670 .............. Valentine Miller Field, NE   Class I
    725685 .............. Douglas, WY   Class III
    725686 .............. Douglas, WY   Class III
    725690 .............. Casper Natrona Co Intl AP, WY   Class I
    725700 .............. Craig-Moffat, CO   Class II
    725705 .............. Vernal, UT   Class II
    725715 .............. Hayden/Yampa (AWOS), CO   Class II
    725716 .............. Rifle (AWRS), CO   Class III
    725717 .............. Rifle/Garfield Rgnl, CO   Class III
    725720 .............. Salt Lake City Int'l Arpt [ISIS], UT   Class I
    725724 .............. Provo Muni (AWOS), UT   Class II
    725744 .............. Rock Springs Arpt [Green River - UO], WY   Class I
    725745 .............. Rawlins Municipal AP, WY   Class II
    725750 .............. Ogden Hinkley Airport, UT   Class II
    725755 .............. Ogden Hill AFB, UT   Class II
    725760 .............. Lander Hunt Field, WY   Class I
    725763 .............. Torrington Municipa, WY   Class III
    725765 .............. Riverton Municipl AP, WY   Class III
    725775 .............. Evanston/Burns Fld, WY   Class II
    725776 .............. Jackson Hole, WY   Class II
    725780 .............. Pocatello Regional AP, ID   Class I
    725785 .............. Idaho Falls Fanning Field, ID   Class II
    725786 .............. Malad City, ID   Class III
    725805 .............. Lovelock Derby Field, NV   Class I
    725810 .............. Wendover USAF Auxiliary Field, UT   Class II
    725825 .............. Elko Municipal Arpt, NV   Class II
    725826 .............. Austin, NV   Class III
    725830 .............. Winnemucca Municipal Arpt, NV   Class I
    725845 .............. Blue Canyon AP, CA   Class II
    725846 .............. Truckee-Tahoe, CA   Class II
    725847 .............. South Lake Tahoe, CA   Class II
    725864 .............. McCall Arpt, ID   Class III
    725865 .............. Hailey/Friedman Mem, ID   Class II
    725866 .............. Joslin Fld Magic Va [Twin Falls - UO], ID   Class II
    725867 .............. Burley Municipal Arpt, ID   Class II
    725868 .............. Soda Springs/Tigert, ID   Class II
    725869 .............. Malta, ID   Class III
    725895 .............. Klamath Falls Intl Ap [UO], OR   Class II
    725905 .............. Ukiah Municipal AP, CA   Class II
    725910 .............. Red Bluff Municipal Arpt, CA   Class II
    725920 .............. Redding Municipal Arpt, CA   Class I
    725945 .............. Arcata Airport, CA   Class I
    725946 .............. Crescent City FAA Ai, CA   Class II
    725955 .............. Montague Siskiyou County AP, CA   Class II
    725957 .............. Mount Shasta, CA   Class III
    725958 .............. Alturas, CA   Class II
    725970 .............. Medford Rogue Valley Intl Ap [Ashland - UO], OR   Class I
    725975 .............. Sexton Summit, OR   Class II
    725976 .............. Lakeview (AWOS), OR   Class II
    726050 .............. Concord Municipal Arpt, NH   Class I
    726055 .............. Pease Intl Tradepor, NH   Class II
    726056 .............. Skyhaven Arpt Roche, NH   Class III
    726060 .............. Portland Intl Jetport, ME   Class I
    726064 .............. Sanford Muni (AWOS), ME   Class II
    726073 .............. Waterville (AWOS), ME   Class II
    726077 .............. Bar Harbor (AWOS), ME   Class II
    726079 .............. Rockland/Knox(AWOS), ME   Class II
    726083 .............. Northern Aroostook, ME   Class III
    726088 .............. Bangor International AP, ME   Class I
    726115 .............. Springfield/Hartnes, VT   Class III
    726116 .............. Lebanon Municipal, NH   Class II
    726130 .............. Mount Washington, NH   Class III
    726145 .............. Montpelier AP, VT   Class II
    726155 .............. Laconia Muni (AWOS), NH   Class II
    726160 .............. Berlin Municipal, NH   Class III
    726163 .............. Jaffrey Municipal, NH   Class III
    726164 .............. Whitefield, NH   Class III
    726165 .............. Dillant Hopkins, NH   Class II
    726166 .............. Bennington Morse Ar, VT   Class III
    726170 .............. Burlington International AP, VT   Class I
    726184 .............. Auburn-Lewiston, ME   Class II
    726185 .............. Augusta Airport, ME   Class II
    726196 .............. Millinocket Municipal AP, ME   Class III
    726223 .............. Massena AP, NY   Class I
    726225 .............. Plattsburgh AFB, NY   Class III
    726227 .............. Watertown AP, NY   Class II
    726228 .............. Adirondack Rgnl, NY   Class II
    726284 .............. Sawyer Intl, MI   Class III
    726350 .............. Grand Rapids Kent County Int', MI   Class I
    726355 .............. Benton Harbor/Ross, MI   Class II
    726357 .............. Kalamazoo Battle Cr, MI   Class II
    726360 .............. Muskegon County Arpt, MI   Class I
    726364 .............. Ludington/Mason, MI   Class III
    726370 .............. Flint Bishop Intl Arpt, MI   Class I
    726375 .............. Oakland Co Intl, MI   Class II
    726379 .............. Saginaw Tri City Intl AP, MI   Class II
    726380 .............. Houghton Lake Roscommon Co Ar, MI   Class I
    726384 .............. Cadillac Wexford Co AP, MI   Class III
    726385 .............. Manistee (AWOS), MI   Class II
    726387 .............. Traverse City Cherry Capital, MI   Class I
    726390 .............. Alpena County Regional AP, MI   Class I
    726394 .............. Newberry Luce Co., MI   Class III
    726395 .............. Oscoda Wurtsmith AFB, MI   Class III
    726400 .............. Milwaukee Mitchell Intl AP, WI   Class I
    726404 .............. Minocqua/Woodruff, WI   Class II
    726405 .............. Milwaukee Timmerman, WI   Class III
    726409 .............. Waukesha, WI   Class III
    726410 .............. Madison Dane Co Regional Arpt [ISIS], WI   Class I
    726413 .............. West Bend Muni, WI   Class III
    726414 .............. Monroe Municipal Ai, WI   Class III
    726415 .............. Janesville/Rock Co., WI   Class III
    726416 .............. Lone Rock FAA AP, WI   Class II
    726417 .............. Medford, WI   Class III
    726418 .............. Osceola, WI   Class III
    726419 .............. Ashland Kennedy Me, WI   Class III
    726424 .............. Racine, WI   Class III
    726425 .............. Sheboygan, WI   Class III
    726426 .............. Stevens Point, WI   Class III
    726427 .............. Superior, WI   Class III
    726430 .............. La Crosse Municipal Arpt, WI   Class I
    726435 .............. Eau Claire County AP, WI   Class I
    726436 .............. Volk Field ANG, WI   Class III
    726437 .............. McCoy (USA-AF), WI   Class III
    726438 .............. Boscobel Airport, WI   Class III
    726440 .............. Rochester International Arpt, MN   Class I
    726444 .............. Prairie Du Chien, WI   Class III
    726449 .............. Merrill Muni Arpt, WI   Class III
    726450 .............. Green Bay Austin Straubel Int, WI   Class I
    726455 .............. Manitowac Muni Awos, WI   Class II
    726456 .............. Wittman Rgnl, WI   Class II
    726457 .............. Appleton/Outagamie, WI   Class II
    726458 .............. Sturgeon Bay, WI   Class II
    726463 .............. Wausau Municipal Arpt, WI   Class II
    726464 .............. Watertown, WI   Class III
    726465 .............. Mosinee/Central Wi, WI   Class II
    726467 .............. Rice Lake Municipal, WI   Class III
    726468 .............. Phillips/Price Co., WI   Class II
    726480 .............. Escanaba (AWOS), MI   Class II
    726487 .............. Menominee (AWOS), MI   Class II
    726498 .............. Fair Field, IA   Class III
    726499 .............. Estherville Muni, IA   Class II
    726500 .............. Spencer, IA   Class II
    726510 .............. Sioux Falls Foss Field, SD   Class I
    726514 .............. Custer (Ramos), SD   Class III
    726515 .............. Brookings (AWOS), SD   Class II
    726516 .............. Philip Arpt, SD   Class III
    726517 .............. Pine Ridge, SD   Class III
    726518 .............. Winner, SD   Class III
    726525 .............. Chan Gurney Muni, SD   Class II
    726540 .............. Huron Regional Arpt, SD   Class I
    726544 .............. Orr, MN   Class III
    726545 .............. Mitchell (AWOS), SD   Class II
    726546 .............. Watertown Municipal AP, SD   Class II
    726547 .............. Glenwood (ASOS), MN   Class III
    726549 .............. Cook Muni Arpt, MN   Class III
    726550 .............. St Cloud Regional Arpt, MN   Class I
    726554 .............. St James Muni Arpt, MN   Class III
    726555 .............. Brainerd/Wieland, MN   Class II
    726556 .............. Redwood Falls Muni, MN   Class II
    726557 .............. Alexandria Municipal AP, MN   Class II
    726558 .............. Cloquet (AWOS), MN   Class III
    726559 .............. Marshall/Ryan(AWOS), MN   Class II
    726560 .............. Fergus Falls(AWOS), MN   Class II
    726561 .............. Wadena, MN   Class III
    726563 .............. Faribault Muni Awos, MN   Class II
    726564 .............. Red Wing, MN   Class III
    726565 .............. Morris Muni (AWOS), MN   Class II
    726566 .............. Pipestone (AWOS), MN   Class III
    726567 .............. New Ulm Muni (AWOS), MN   Class III
    726568 .............. Owatonna (AWOS), MN   Class III
    726569 .............. Hutchinson (AWOS), MN   Class III
    726573 .............. Airlake, MN   Class III
    726574 .............. Marshfield Muni, WI   Class III
    726575 .............. Minneapolis/Crystal, MN   Class II
    726576 .............. Willmar, MN   Class III
    726577 .............. Minneapolis/Blaine, MN   Class III
    726578 .............. Little Falls (AWOS), MN   Class III
    726579 .............. Flying Cloud, MN   Class II
    726580 .............. Minneapolis-St Paul Int'l Arp, MN   Class I
    726583 .............. Litchfield Muni, MN   Class II
    726584 .............. St Paul Downtown AP, MN   Class II
    726585 .............. Mankato(AWOS), MN   Class II
    726586 .............. Fairmont Muni(AWOS), MN   Class II
    726587 .............. Worthington (AWOS), MN   Class II
    726588 .............. Winona Muni (AWOS), MN   Class II
    726589 .............. Albert Lea (AWOS), MN   Class II
    726590 .............. Aberdeen Regional Arpt, SD   Class I
    726593 .............. Jackson Muni, MN   Class III
    726596 .............. Dodge Center Airpor, MN   Class III
    726603 .............. South St Paul Muni, MN   Class III
    726620 .............. Rapid City Regional Arpt, SD   Class I
    726625 .............. Ellsworth AFB, SD   Class II
    726626 .............. Antigo/Lang (AWOS), WI   Class III
    726650 .............. Gillette/Gillette-C, WY   Class II
    726654 .............. Johnson Co Arpt, WY   Class III
    726660 .............. Sheridan County Arpt, WY   Class I
    726665 .............. Worland Municipal, WY   Class II
    726667 .............. South Big Horn Co, WY   Class III
    726676 .............. Glendive(AWOS), MT   Class II
    726679 .............. Rush City Rgnl Arpt, MN   Class III
    726682 .............. Princeton Muni, MN   Class III
    726685 .............. Mobridge, SD   Class II
    726686 .............. Pierre Municipal AP, SD   Class I
    726700 .............. Cody Muni (AWOS), WY   Class II
    726710 .............. Big Piney (AMOS), WY   Class III
    726770 .............. Billings Logan Int'l Arpt, MT   Class I
    726776 .............. Lewistown Municipal Arpt, MT   Class II
    726777 .............. Baker Muni Arpt, MT   Class III
    726785 .............. Butte Bert Mooney Arpt, MT   Class II
    726796 .............. Dillon Airport [UO], MT   Class III
    726797 .............. Bozeman Gallatin Field, MT   Class II
    726798 .............. Livingston Mission Field, MT   Class II
    726810 .............. Boise Air Terminal [UO], ID   Class I
    726813 .............. Caldwell (AWOS), ID   Class III
    726815 .............. Mountain Home AFB, ID   Class II
    726816 .............. Jerome, ID   Class III
    726817 .............. Mullan Pass, ID   Class III
    726818 .............. Rexburg, ID   Class III
    726830 .............. Burns Municipal Arpt [UO], OR   Class I
    726835 .............. Redmond Roberts Field, OR   Class II
    726836 .............. Scappoose Industria, OR   Class III
    726837 .............. Ontario Municipal AP, OR   Class III
    726865 .............. Salmon/Lemhi (AWOS), ID   Class III
    726866 .............. Salmon, ID   Class III
    726873 .............. Grangeville, ID   Class III
    726880 .............. Pendleton E Or Regional AP, OR   Class I
    726881 .............. McMinnville Muni, OR   Class III
    726883 .............. Hermistn Muni Arpt [UO], OR   Class III
    726884 .............. La Grande Muni AP, OR   Class II
    726885 .............. Meacham, OR   Class III
    726886 .............. Baker Municipal AP, OR   Class II
    726904 .............. Roseburg Regional AP, OR   Class II
    726917 .............. North Bend Muni Airport, OR   Class II
    726930 .............. Eugene Mahlon Sweet Arpt [UO], OR   Class I
    726940 .............. Salem McNary Field, OR   Class I
    726945 .............. Corvallis Muni, OR   Class II
    726959 .............. Aurora State, OR   Class III
    726980 .............. Portland International AP, OR   Class III
    726985 .............. Portland/Troutdale, OR   Class II
    726986 .............. Portland/Hillsboro, OR   Class II
    726988 .............. The Dalles Municipal Arpt, WA   Class II
    727033 .............. Houlton Intl Arpt, ME   Class II
    727120 .............. Caribou Municipal Arpt, ME   Class I
    727125 .............. Loring AFB/Limeston, ME   Class III
    727130 .............. Presque Isle Municip, ME   Class II
    727135 .............. Wiscasset, ME   Class III
    727340 .............. Sault Ste Marie Sanderson Fie, MI   Class I
    727344 .............. Chippewa Co Intl, MI   Class II
    727347 .............. Pellston Emmet County AP, MI   Class II
    727415 .............. Rhinelander Oneida, WI   Class II
    727430 .............. Marquette County Arpt, MI   Class III
    727434 .............. Charlevoix, MI   Class III
    727437 .............. Iron Mountain/Ford, MI   Class II
    727440 .............. Hancock Houghton Co AP, MI   Class II
    727444 .............. Two Harbors, MN   Class III
    727445 .............. Ironwood (AWOS), MI   Class II
    727449 .............. Moose Lake Co Arpt, MN   Class III
    727450 .............. Duluth International Arpt, MN   Class I
    727452 .............. Crookston Muni Fld, MN   Class III
    727453 .............. Park Rapids Municipal AP, MN   Class II
    727454 .............. Grand Marais Muni, MN   Class III
    727455 .............. Hibbing Chisholm-Hibbing AP, MN   Class II
    727456 .............. Duluth Harbor (Cgs), MN   Class III
    727457 .............. Detroit Lakes(AWOS), MN   Class II
    727458 .............. Grand Rapids(AWOS), MN   Class II
    727459 .............. Ely Muni, MN   Class II
    727466 .............. Madison, MN   Class III
    727467 .............. Flag Island, MN   Class III
    727468 .............. Bigfork, MN   Class III
    727470 .............. International Falls Intl AP, MN   Class I
    727473 .............. Crane Lake (AWOS), MN   Class II
    727474 .............. Eveleth Muni (AWOS), MN   Class III
    727475 .............. Mora Muni (AWOS), MN   Class II
    727476 .............. Baudette International AP, MN   Class III
    727477 .............. Roseau Muni (AWOS), MN   Class II
    727478 .............. Hallock, MN   Class III
    727486 .............. Waskish Muni Airpt, MN   Class III
    727497 .............. Longville Muni Airp, MN   Class III
    727503 .............. Cambridge Muni, MN   Class III
    727504 .............. Aitkin Ndb(AWOS), MN   Class III
    727505 .............. Fosston(AWOS), MN   Class III
    727506 .............. Windom, MN   Class III
    727507 .............. Benson Muni, MN   Class III
    727508 .............. Pine River, MN   Class III
    727514 .............. Staples, MN   Class III
    727515 .............. Ortonville, MN   Class III
    727530 .............. Fargo Hector International AP, ND   Class I
    727533 .............. Wheaton Ndb (AWOS), MN   Class III
    727535 .............. Jamestown Municipal Arpt, ND   Class II
    727550 .............. Bemidji Municipal, MN   Class II
    727555 .............. Thief River(AWOS), MN   Class II
    727556 .............. Silver Bay, MN   Class III
    727564 .............. Warroad(AWOS), MN   Class III
    727566 .............. Austin Muni, MN   Class III
    727573 .............. Devils Lake(AWOS), ND   Class II
    727575 .............. Grand Forks AF, ND   Class II
    727576 .............. Grand Forks International AP, ND   Class II
    727584 .............. Hettinger, ND   Class III
    727640 .............. Bismarck Municipal Arpt [ISIS], ND   Class I
    727645 .............. Dickinson Municipal AP, ND   Class II
    727670 .............. Williston Sloulin Intl AP, ND   Class I
    727675 .............. Minot AFB, ND   Class II
    727676 .............. Minot FAA AP, ND   Class I
    727680 .............. Glasgow Intl Arpt, MT   Class I
    727686 .............. Wolf Point Intl [Fort Peck - SURFRAD], MT   Class II
    727687 .............. Sidney-Richland, MT   Class II
    727720 .............. Helena Regional Airport, MT   Class I
    727730 .............. Missoula International AP, MT   Class I
    727735 .............. Drummond, MT   Class III
    727750 .............. Great Falls Intl Arpt, MT   Class I
    727755 .............. Malmstrom AFB, MT   Class III
    727770 .............. Havre City-County AP, MT   Class I
    727790 .............. Kalispell Glacier Pk Int'l Ar, MT   Class I
    727796 .............. Cut Bank Muni AP, MT   Class II
    727810 .............. Yakima Air Terminal, WA   Class I
    727815 .............. Stampede Pass, WA   Class I
    727825 .............. Wenatchee/Pangborn, WA   Class II
    727826 .............. Ephrata Ap Fcwos, WA   Class II
    727827 .............. Moses Lake Grant County AP, WA   Class II
    727830 .............. Lewiston Nez Perce Cnty AP, ID   Class I
    727834 .............. Coeur D`Alene(AWOS), ID   Class II
    727836 .............. Mullan (AWRS), ID   Class III
    727840 .............. Hanford, WA   Class II
    727845 .............. Pasco, WA   Class II
    727846 .............. Walla Walla City County AP, WA   Class II
    727850 .............. Spokane International Ap [Cheney - UO], WA   Class I
    727854 .............. Deer Park Arpt, WA   Class III
    727855 .............. Fairchild AFB, WA   Class II
    727856 .............. Felts Fld, WA   Class II
    727857 .............. Pullman/Moscow Rgnl, WA   Class II
    727883 .............. Ellensburg/Bowers Field, WA   Class III
    727885 .............. William R Fairchild, WA   Class III
    727890 .............. Omak, WA   Class III
    727910 .............. Astoria Regional Airport, OR   Class I
    727918 .............. Pearson Fld, OR   Class III
    727920 .............. Olympia Airport, WA   Class I
    727923 .............. Hoquiam AP, WA   Class II
    727924 .............. Kelso Wb AP, WA   Class II
    727925 .............. Shelton/Sanderson, WA   Class III
    727926 .............. Toledo-Winlock Mem, WA   Class III
    727928 .............. Bremerton National, WA   Class II
    727930 .............. Seattle Seattle-Tacoma Intl A, WA   Class I
    727934 .............. Renton Muni, WA   Class II
    727935 .............. Seattle Boeing Field [ISIS], WA   Class II
    727937 .............. Snohomish Co, WA   Class II
    727938 .............. Tacoma Narrows, WA   Class II
    727945 .............. Arlington Muni, WA   Class III
    727964 .............. Oak Harbor Airpark, WA   Class III
    727970 .............. Quillayute State Airport, WA   Class I
    727976 .............. Bellingham Intl AP, WA   Class II
    727985 .............. Friday Harbor, WA   Class III
    742060 .............. Tacoma McChord AFB, WA   Class II
    742070 .............. Gray AAF, WA   Class III
    742300 .............. Miles City Municipal Arpt, MT   Class II
    742513 .............. Durant, OK   Class III
    743312 .............. De Queen, AR   Class III
    743700 .............. Fort Drum/Wheeler-S, NY   Class II
    743920 .............. Naval Air Station, ME   Class II
    743945 .............. Manchester Airport, NH   Class II
    744104 .............. Pittsfield Muni, MA   Class III
    744652 .............. Harrisburg, IL   Class III
    744653 .............. Sparta, IL   Class III
    744655 .............. Aurora Municipal, IL   Class II
    744656 .............. Fairfield, IL   Class III
    744657 .............. Centralia, IL   Class III
    744658 .............. Flora, IL   Class III
    744659 .............. Olney-Noble, IL   Class III
    744661 .............. Effingham, IL   Class III
    744662 .............. Taylorsville, IL   Class III
    744663 .............. Pittsfield, IL   Class III
    744665 .............. Chicago/Palwaukee, IL   Class III
    744666 .............. Jacksonville, IL   Class III
    744672 .............. Lincoln, IL   Class III
    744860 .............. New York J F Kennedy Int'l Ar, NY   Class I
    744864 .............. Republic, NY   Class II
    744865 .............. Westhampton Gabreski AP, NY   Class II
    744904 .............. Lawrence Muni, MA   Class II
    744910 .............. Chicopee Falls Westo, MA   Class II
    744915 .............. Westfield Barnes Muni AP, MA   Class II
    744989 .............. Dunkirk, NY   Class III
    745046 .............. Madera, CA   Class III
    745048 .............. Oroville, CA   Class III
    745056 .............. Ramona, CA   Class III
    745058 .............. Watsonville, CA   Class III
    745060 .............. Alameda NAS, CA   Class III
    745090 .............. Mountain View Moffett Fld NAS, CA   Class II
    745160 .............. Travis Field AFB, CA   Class II
    745310 .............. USAF Academy AF, CO   Class II
    745700 .............. Dayton Wright Patterson AFB, OH   Class II
    745940 .............. Andrews AFB, MD   Class II
    745946 .............. Ocean City Muni Apt, MD   Class III
    745966 .............. Cape May Co, NJ   Class III
    745980 .............. Langley AFB, VA   Class II
    745985 .............. Martinsville, VA   Class III
    746110 .............. Bicycle Lake (AAF), CA   Class III
    746120 .............. China Lake Naf, CA   Class II
    746710 .............. Fort Campbell AAF, KY   Class II
    746716 .............. Bowling Green Warren Co AP, KY   Class II
    746925 .............. Warren Field Arpt, NC   Class III
    746929 .............. Duplin Co Arpt, NC   Class III
    746930 .............. Fort Bragg Simmons AAF, NC   Class II
    746935 .............. Asheboro Muni, NC   Class III
    746936 .............. Erwin/Harnett Arpt, NC   Class III
    746939 .............. Chapel Hill/William, NC   Class III
    746940 .............. Goldsboro/Wayne, NC   Class III
    746943 .............. Elizabeth City Coast Guard Ai [NREL], NC   Class III
    747020 .............. Lemoore Reeves NAS, CA   Class II
    747040 .............. El Monte Emsu, CA   Class III
    747185 .............. Imperial, CA   Class II
    747187 .............. Palm Springs Thermal AP, CA   Class II
    747188 .............. Blythe Riverside Co Arpt, CA   Class II
    747240 .............. Gila Bend Airport, AZ   Class III
    747320 .............. Holloman AFB, NM   Class II
    747400 .............. Junction Kimble County AP, TX   Class III
    747540 .............. England AFB, LA   Class III
    747685 .............. Gulfport Biloxi Int, MS   Class II
    747686 .............. Keesler AFB, MS   Class II
    747688 .............. Pascagoula, MS   Class III
    747750 .............. Tyndall AFB, FL   Class II
    747760 .............. Marianna, FL   Class III
    747770 .............. Valparaiso Hurlburt, FL   Class II
    747804 .............. Hunter AAF, GA   Class II
    747805 .............. Statesboro, GA   Class III
    747806 .............. Thomaston, GA   Class III
    747807 .............. La Grange, GA   Class III
    747808 .............. Lawrenceville, GA   Class III
    747809 .............. Winder, GA   Class III
    747810 .............. Moody AFB/Valdosta, GA   Class II
    747880 .............. MacDill AFB, FL   Class II
    747900 .............. Sumter Shaw AFB, SC   Class II
    747910 .............. Myrtle Beach AFB, SC   Class II
    747915 .............. North Myrtle Beach Grand Stra, SC   Class II
    747930 .............. Winterhaven, FL   Class III
    747946 .............. NASA Shuttle Fclty, FL   Class III
    747950 .............. Cocoa Beach Patrick AFB, FL   Class II
    747960 .............. Avon Park Gunnery Range, FL   Class III
    785140 .............. Aquadilla/Borinquen, PR   Class II
    785145 .............. Eugenio Maria De Ho, PR   Class III
    785203 .............. Mercedita, PR   Class II
    785260 .............. San Juan Intl Arpt, PR   Class II
    785263 .............. San Juan L M Marin Intl AP, PR   Class III
    785350 .............. Roosevelt Roads, PR   Class III
    785430 .............. Charlotte Amalie Harry S Trum, VI   Class II
    910660 .............. Midway Island NAS, HI   Class III
    911650 .............. Lihue Airport, HI   Class I
    911700 .............. Wheeler AFB 810.1, HI   Class II
    911760 .............. Kaneohe Bay MCAS, HI   Class II
    911780 .............. Barbers Point NAS, HI   Class II
    911820 .............. Honolulu Intl Arpt, HI   Class I
    911860 .............. Molokai (AMOS), HI   Class II
    911900 .............. Kahului Airport, HI   Class I
    911904 .............. Kapalua, HI   Class II
    911905 .............. Lanai, HI   Class II
    911975 .............. Kona Intl At Keahol, HI   Class III
    911977 .............. Bradshaw AAF, HI   Class III
    912120 .............. Guam WFO, GU   Class II
    912170 .............. Guam Mariana Is, GU   Class III
    912180 .............. Andersen AFB, GU   Class II
    912850 .............. Hilo International AP, HI   Class I


Return to RReDC home page ( http://www.nrel.gov/rredc )